Unfurnished House for Sale in Greater Kailash

Home / Unfurnished House for Sale in Greater Kailash

Unfurnished House for Sale in Greater Kailash

Area
Plot area 200
(167.23 sq.m.)  sq.yards
Configuration
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms, 3 Balconies with Pooja Room,Study Room,Servant Room,Others
Price
₹ 19.95 Crore
@ 9,97,500 per sq.yards View Price Details
Address
Greater Kailash enclave 2, Delhi
Total Floors
1 Floors
Overlooking
Park/Garden
Property Age
10+ Year Old