Property with Club House in Greater Kailash

Home / Property with Club House in Greater Kailash

Property with Club House in Greater Kailash

Dimensions
Plot area 208
(173.91 sq.m.)  sq.yards
Price
₹ 21 Crore
@ 10,09,615 per sq.yards (All inclusive, Negotiable) View Price Details
Address
Block E Greater Kailash 1, Delhi
Facing
East
Gated Society
Yes
No. of Open Sides
2
Overlooking
Park/Garden,Main Road,Others
Possession
Immediate