Home / Property for Sale in Greater Kailash
Area
Plot area 2700
(250.84 sq.m.)
Super Built-up Area: 2520 sq.ft. (234.12 sq.m.) sq.ft.
Configuration
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms, 2 Balconies with Pooja Room,Study Room,Servant Room
Price
₹ 8.95 Crore
@ 33,148 per sq.ft. View Price Details
Address
Greater Kailash 1, Delhi
Floor Number
1st of 4 Floors
Facing
East
Overlooking
Others
Property Age
0 to 1 Year Old