Home / Luxury Serviced Apartments in Greater Kailash 7.15 CR
Area
Plot area 250
(209.03 sq.m.) sq.yards
Configuration
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms, 3 Balconies with Pooja Room,Study Room,Servant Room
Price
₹ 7.15 Crore
@ 2,86,000 per sq.yards (All inclusive, Negotiable) View Price Details
Address
Greater Kailash 2, Delhi
Floor Number
1st of 4 Floors
Highlights
Lift(s)
Property Age
0 to 1 Year Old