Home / luxury property in Vasant Vihar above 20 crore ₹ 18 Cr
Area
Plot area 800
(668.9 sq.m.)
Built-up area: 7200 sqyd (6020.12 sq.m.)
Carpet area: 4000 sqyd (3344.51 sq.m.) sqyd
Configuration
4 Bedrooms , 5 Bathrooms, 3+ Balconies with Pooja Room,Study Room,Servant Room,Others
Price
₹ 18 Crore+ Govt Charges & Tax
@ 45,000 per sqyd (Negotiable) View Price Details
Address
Vasant Vihar, Delhi
Total Floors
2 Floors
Facing
North
Overlooking
Main Road
Property Age
0 to 1 Year Old