Luxury Property in Greater Kailash

Home / Luxury Property in Greater Kailash

Luxury Property in Greater Kailash

Area
Carpet area 300
(250.84 sq.m.)  sq.yards
Configuration
4 Bedrooms , 5 Bathrooms, 3+ Balconies with Store Room,Servant Room,Study Room,Pooja Room
Price
₹ 8.75 Crore+ Govt Charges & Tax
@ 2,91,666 per sq.yards (Negotiable) View Price Details
Address
Greater Kailash 1, Delhi
Floor Number
4th of 4 Floors
Highlights
Lift(s), Security Guard
Property Age
0 to 1 Year Old