Home / Furnished Luxury floors Vasant Vihar Price ₹24 Cr
Area
Plot area 600
(501.68 sq.m.) sq.yards
Configuration
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms, 2 Balconies with Pooja Room,Study Room,Servant Room
Price
₹ 24 Crore+ Govt Charges & Tax
@ 4,00,000 per sq.yards (All inclusive, Negotiable) View Price Details
Address
Vasant Enclave, Delhi
Floor Number
2nd of 4 Floors
Facing
North
Overlooking
Park/Garden
Possession in
Within 3 months