Freehold Residential House in Greater Kailash

Home / Freehold Residential House in Greater Kailash

Freehold Residential House in Greater Kailash

Area
Built-up area 208
(173.91 sq.m.)  sq.yards
Configuration
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms, 2 Balconies with Servant Room
Price
₹ 6.5 Crore
@ 3,12,500 per sq.yards View Price Details
Address
Entire Terrace Rights
Greater Kailash 1, Delhi
Floor Number
3rd of 4 Floors
Highlights
Lift(s), Security Guard
Overlooking
Others
Property Age
0 to 1 Year Old