Home / farmhouse near Faridabad Road Gurgaon₹ 5.5 Cr
Area
Plot area 2208
(1846.17 sq.m.) sq.yards
Configuration
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom, No Balcony with Pooja Room,Study Room,Servant Room,Store Room
Price
₹ 5.5 Crore+ Govt Charges & Tax
@ 24,909 per sq.yards (All inclusive, Negotiable)
Address
Bhelpa Greens
Bhondsi, Gurgaon
Total Floors
1 Floors
Facing
West
Overlooking
Pool,Park/Garden,Club,Main Road,Others
Property Age
1 to 5 Year Old