Home / builder floor in Vasant Vihar ₹ 21 Cr
Area
Plot area 3600
(334.45 sq.m.) sqft
Configuration
4 Bedrooms , 5 Bathrooms, 3 Balconies with Pooja Room,Study Room,Servant Room
Price
₹ 21 Crore
@ 58,333 per sqft View Price Details
Address
Vasant Vihar, Delhi
Floor Number
Ground of 4 Floors
Highlights
Lift(s)
Overlooking
Pool,Park/Garden,Club,Main Road
Property Age
0 to 1 Year Old