3 BHK builder floor in Greater Kailash ₹ 7 Cr

Home / 3 BHK builder floor in Greater Kailash ₹ 7 Cr

3 BHK builder floor in Greater Kailash ₹ 7 Cr

Area
Plot area 2250
(209.03 sq.m.)
Carpet area: 1400 sq.ft. (130.06 sq.m.)  sq.ft.
Configuration
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms, 2 Balconies with Servant Room
Price
₹ 7 Crore
@ 31,111 per sq.ft. (Negotiable) View Price Details
Address
Greater Kailash 2, Delhi
Floor Number
3rd of 4 Floors
Highlights
Lift(s), Roof Rights
Property Age
0 to 1 Year Old